Stadthagen 25.05.2024
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen ; 0.00 57.28
2; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 57.69
3; Matthias Bock; Deister RFV St.GeorgBarsinghausen; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 59.34
4; Berit Wendland; RV Hohenrode ; Carlos 733 ; 0.00 59.79
5; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage ; Go for it van de Rostal ; 0.00 61.98
6; Ralph Trautvetter; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. ; Charly M 4 ; 0.00 62.70
7; Marion Gerhardy; RFV Harsum u.U.; Vincent Red ; 4.00 67.66
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Janine Köster; Turn-u.Sportverein Leese-1912-; Despacito 10 ; 7.40
2; Nadine Petters; RFV Springe ; San Laya ; 7.10
3; Birgit Flato; RFV Brüninghorstedt-; Schamerloh-Warm; Bendix 30 ; 7.00
4; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC ; 6.70
5; Stefan Goß Dr.; RFV Hildesheim ; Good Day Sunshine 2 ; 6.50
6; Ulla Sommer; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. ; Hereros ; 6.40
7; Anika Schledorn; Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv.Stadthagen; Fabienne 502 ; 5.90
7; Christina Kock; Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv.Stadthagen; Joggergum ; 5.90
9; Manuela Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen ; Rock my Soul 6 ; 5.80

Alvern 26.05.2024
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Svenja Rittmeyer; RFV Aller-Leine; Granjero 3 ; 0.00 45.25
2; Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen ; 0.00 46.39
3; Marion Gerhardy; RFV Harsum u.U.; Quizduell ; 0.00 46.90
4; Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; RV Alvern ; Dia Carlotta SH ; 0.00 48.16
5; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage ; Go for it van de Rostal ; 0.00 48.26
6; Peter Buhr Dr.; RV Bispingen ; Coco B 6 ; 0.00 48.36
7; Oliver Frahm; RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen; Spartacus 21 ; 0.00 48.80
8; Stefan Hiller; RV Suhlendorf u.U.; Siri 24 ; 0.00 48.81
9; Matthias Bock; Deister RFV St.Georg; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 49.10
10; Janet Meyer; RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 ; Quintura E ; 0.00 49.44
11; Nadine-Caroline Harrison; RFV Estetal ; Charming Airquick ; 0.00 50.51
12; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 50.60
13; Sandra Hagelberg-Wendorff ; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen ; Salome von Imhoff ; 0.00 52.74
14; Michael Graunke; RFV Wedemark; As Di s Ferrari ; 4.00 50.35
15; Carmen Lohmann; RFV Aller-Leine; Discario RP ; 4.00 53.18
16; Frank Bogdahn; RFV Aller-Leine; Cannix RP ; 4.00 54.52
17; Bernd Bamberger; PSG an der Heide ; Fittipaldi xx ; 6.00 63.81
18; Eckbert Weiß; RFV Soltau ; Diara W ; 8.00 73.27
19; Susanne Sitzer; RFV Trebel u.U.; Fleur 498 ; 10.00 63.07
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; RV Alvern ; Dia Carlotta SH ; 8.00
2; Petra Heiseke-Kiefer; RFV Dahlenburg ; Cantunucia ; 7.80
3; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Bad Boy Boogie HS ; 7.70
4; Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; RV Alvern ; Betty Brown SH ; 7.40
5; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Dear Diary ; 7.30
6; Sandra Mencke; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen ; Kalea S ; 6.80
7; Tanja Ehlers; RV Alvern ; Dorfchefin ; 6.50
8; Alexandra Büngener; RV Alvern ; Ascot xx ; 6.40
8; Maren Trümper; RFV Engelbostel; Masaru ; 6.40
10; Maren Trümper; RFV Engelbostel; Oakheart 2 ; 6.30
10; Susanne Sitzer; RFV Trebel u.U.; Fleur 498 ; 6.30
12; Anja Masbaum; RFV Auetal ; Ella B ; 6.20
12 ; Sandra Hagelberg-Wendorff ; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen ; Salome von Imhoff ; 6.20

Steyerberg 11.05.2024
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Dear Diary ; 7.70
2; Janine Köster; Turn-u.Sportverein Leese-; Despacito 10 ; 7.50
3; Greke Bischoff; RFV Wechold-Martfeld. ; Fuchur 87 ; 7.10
4; Christina Wagner; RFV Steyerberg ; Lumiere d'amour ; 6.80
5; Petra Klöpper; TG Schaumburg ; Havana 18 ; 6.60
6; Birgit Flato; RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm; Bendix 30 ; 6.50
7; Andrea Gähler; Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei; Florentine for Joy ; 6.40
8; Anika Schledorn; Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv.Stadthagen; Fabienne 502 ; 6.30
9; Dorothea Krause; RFV Landesbergen ; Vrida K ; 6.20
10; Sabine Köppen; RFV Stelingen ; Santino 166 ; 5.50
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Wolfgang Greve; RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen ; Good Luck 127 ; 0.00 49.68
2; Anke Fritsch; TG Poggenhagen; LB Rubino ; 0.00 54.41
3; Henning Heider Dr.; RFV Steyerberg ; Saturius 2 ; 0.00 54.74
4; Bernd Wikner; RFV Wehlermühle ; Collins 26 ; 0.00 58.77
5; Henning Heider Dr.; RFV Steyerberg ; Shiva 146 ; 0.00 60.13
6; Jürgen Brockmann; RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf ; Unlimited 34 ; 4.00 56.42
7; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage ; Go for it van de Rostal ; 4.00 66.36
8; Matthias Bock; St.Georg Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75 ; 4.00 67.48
9; Nadine Satkowski; RFV Landesbergen ; Chica de la Luna 17 ; 6.00 77.45

Burgdorf 12.05.2024
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1; Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen ; 0.00 46.70
2; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 53.34
3; Matthias Bock; St.Georg Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 57.22
4; Heinz-Walter Zerges; RFV Wedemark; Cabri au Lait CK ; 0.00 58.19
5; Anke Fritsch; TG Poggenhagen; LB Rubino ; 4.00 56.96
6; Julia Hilbers; RFV Nienburg ; Lightning VEC ; 4.00 58.79
7; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage ; Go for it van de Rostal ; 4.00 61.66
8; Torsten Matthies; RFV Päse ; Mozzafiato ; 4.00 64.41
9; Michael Graunke; RFV Wedemark; As Di's Ferrari ; 4.00 64.86
10; Kathrin Hanebut; RFV Isernhagen; Viva Viviana ; 8.00 56.02
11; Hans-Heinrich Schulze; Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide ; C Imperator ; 12.00 55.77

Liebenburg 11.05.2024
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Sylvia Bach; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land ; Iwy ; 8.0
2; Daniela Lesse; RV Vorsfelde ; Emil 178 ; 7.8
3; Isabell-Beate Stolte Dr.; Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RVWesterode; Colorado de Luxe ; 7.5
4; Sabrina Dahme; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land V.; Ben Hur 90 ; 7.0
5; Sabrina Dahme; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land V.; Via Bella D 2 ; 6.8
6; Markus Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen ; Consider Me ; 6.6
7; Antje Brocks; Pferdesport Thüdinghausen ; Fumo MSH ; 6.5
8; Anke Pieper; RFV PCH Dörnten ; Don Bandit ; 6.4
9; Manuela Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen ; Rock my Soul 6 ; 6.3
10; Maira Hoffmann; RV Holzerode ; Krisko ; 6.0
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1; Nicole Altwein ; Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V; Clara 174 ; 0 59.75
2; Laurens Hugers ; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0 64.05

3; Armin Herrmann ; RV Liebenburg; Qascha ; 4 57.73

Soltau 21.04.2024
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; RV Alvern ; Betty Brown SH ; 7.50
2; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Dear Diary ; 7.30
3; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Bad Boy Boogie HS ; 7.00
4; Maren Trümper; RFV Engelbostel; Masaru ; 6.60
5; Ivonne Knecht; Reitsportzentrum Südheide ; Wicapi ; 6.40
6; Alexandra Büngener; RV Alvern ; Ascot xx ; 6.20
7; Iris Raible; RFV Auetal ; Eastwood 30 ; 6.00
8; Sabrina Weide; RV Alvern ; Don Pastizal ; 5.00

Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; RV Alvern ; Betty Brown SH ; 0.00 48.06
2; Matthias Bock; Deister RFV St.Georg; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 49.21
3; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 50.11
4; Eckbert Weiß; RFV Soltau ; Diara W ; 0.00 50.80
5; Anna-Kristin Klenke; RFSP Sieversen; C'est Jolie 3 ; 0.00 51.62
6; Simone Rypholz; RV Alvern ; iCloud ; 0.00 52.26
7; Vanessa Timmert-Westerbeck; RFV v. Bismarck Exter ; Aicha de Prahy ; 0.00 55.99
8; Bernd Bamberger; PSG an der Heide ; Fittipaldi xx ; 0.00 60.42
9; Anke Fritsch; TG Poggenhagen; LB Rubino ; 4.00 59.20
10; Vanessa Timmert-Westerbeck; RFV v. Bismarck Exter ; Nayeli 20 ; 7.00 72.80
11; Jürgen Brockmann; RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf ; Unlimited 34 ; 13.00 64.31

Bad Pyrmont 13.04.2024
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*

1; Sven Tschorn; Pyrmonter RV ; Leonie R ; 7.50
2; Stefanie Velten; RV Alfeld e. V.; Mein Ein und Alles ; 7.40
3; Nadine Petters; RFV Springe ; Einfach nur Enzo ; 7.00
4; Monique Hanschkatz; RFV Gronau ; Lass uns Tanzen ; 6.50
5; Ivonne Knecht; Reitsportzentrum Südheide ; Wicapi ; 6.40
6; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC ; 6.30
7; Jennifer Becker; RFV Gronau ; Ramazzotti FK ; 6.20
8; Ines Müller; RFV Auetal ; Grafenkrone K ; 6.00
9; Claudia Schomburg; MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck; Flair 246 ; 5.80
9; Ivonne Knecht; Reitsportzentrum Südheide ; Bellissima 67 ; 5.80
11; Manuela Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen; Rock my Soul 6 ; 5.30

Barsinghausen 29.10.2023
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*

1; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Dear Diary ; 7.70
2; Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch ; 7.50
3; Robert Weddige Dr.; RFV Barsinghausen; Florina 162 ; 7.10
4; Anke Plasa-Friehe; Peiner RFV ; Rapp-Unzel ; 7.00
5; Nadine Petters; RFV Springe ; Einfach nur Enzo ; 6.90
5; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Bad Boy Boogie HS ; 6.90
7; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC ; 6.80
8; Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner; RFV Rodewald Mandelsloh ; Coeur B ; 6.60
9; Inga Tietje-Örs; RFV Hänigsen; Fleur du coeur 7 ; 6.50
10; Peggy Marotta; RG Schillerslage ; Fred Fantastic 2 ; 6.40
11; Sabine Siever; RV Meitze; Fiete Fidelio HB ; 6.30
12; Claudia Schomburg; MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck.; Flair 246 ; 6.20
12; Lars Barkowski; Pony-RCL Volkmarode ; Habilidoso de la Luz ; 6.20
14; Dorothea Krause; RFV Landesbergen ; Vrida K ; 6.10
15; Annelore Damm; RFV Landesbergen ; Cara 215 ; 6.00
15; Ulla Sommer; Ländl. RV Lindhorst ; Hereros ; 6.00
17; Katrin Botzet Dr.med.; ZRG Osterwald ; Elfenmärchen ; 5.80
18; Ina Behrens; RFV Woltorf; Larimar 16 ; 5.00
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 41.83
2; Nadine Satkowski; RFV Landesbergen ; Chica de la Luna 17 ; 0.00 44.34
3; Nicole Prade; RV Stift Fischbeck ; Eisenherz I ; 0.00 44.52
4; Matthias Bock; RFV Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 44.59
5; Berit Wendland; RV Hohenrode ; Carlos 733 ; 4.00 40.44
6; Katja Jarminowski; RFV Landesbergen ; Anuschka 535 ; 4.00 45.82
7; Heinz-Walter Zerges; RFV Wedemark; Cabri au Lait CK ; 4.00 57.58
8; Lars Barkowski; Pony-RCL Volkmarode ; Habilidoso de la Luz ; 17.00 94.00

Hannover 24.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**

1; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 68.32
2; Judith Bangemann; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle; Royalpete
; 4.00 62.61
3; Jörn Künnemann; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Branda du Rouet
; 4.00 63.40
4; Torsten Matthies; RFV Päse ; Mozzafiato
; 8.00 68.23

Hildesheim-Steuerwald 10.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Nikola Finke; RFV Harsum ; Stella-Stakete ; 0.00/52.40
2; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55
; 0.00/56.25
3; Nicole Prade; RV Stift Fischbeck ; Eisenherz I
; 0.00/57.08
4; Swantje Narten; RV Wennigsen; Balayage
; 0.00/57.88
6; Doris Willig; RFV Harsum ; Spooks PJ
; 8.00 51.41
7; Gerald Greiner; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Divacontina 3
; 20.00 58.68
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Inga Tietje-Örs; RFV Hänigsen.; Fleur du coeur 7 ; 7.80/
2; Dagmar Henze; RV Flenithigau Lamspringe ; Luxa 5
; 7.70
3; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC
; 7.40
4; Julia Schulze; PferdeSV Hahausen; Lio Löwenzahn
; 7.20
5; Violetta Montes Tapia; RV Ohlendorf ; Quirin RZ
; 6.60
6; Ina Behrens; RFV Woltorf ; Larimar 16
; 6.50
6; Birte Kaupat; RC Harbarnsen; Enya 75
; 6.50

Valdorf 03.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Claudia Quandt; RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf ; Edge of Glory ; 0.00/56.22
2; Marco Bergmeyer; RSV Hiddenhausen ; Cassio 28
; 4.00/60.00
3; Nadine Barnasch; RFV v. Bismarck Exter ; Cool Cazaan S
; 4.00/60.05
4; Nadine Wattenberg; RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf ; Corofina de Clarence vd A
; 12.00/70.90